Dodge Charger Pedal Kits

These Dodge Charger Pedal Covers are designed specifically to fit your Charger's pedals. Made from 304 polished stainless steel with Santoprene rubber substrate. Easy to install.

Pedal Kit - Automatic Transmission
82211154AB
Other Names: Pedal Kit, Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator More
Replaces: 82211154
Description: Gas and Brake- Automatic Transmissio-n- Bright Stainless Steel with Black Rubber Pads (For vehicles built prior to March- 2009 equipped... More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 300
  • Dodge:
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Magnum
$108.00
$86.25
$108.00
$86.25

No results found for "Pedal Kit". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!